(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to the ongoing COVID pandemic, we are expecting an increase in the delivery lead time of our shipments due to delay in domestic transportation. We request you to kindly bear with us. For any information please contact us at CS@misumi.co.in. We apologize for the inconvenience and appreciate your kind patience and understanding.
  • Due to current drastic freight increment, we may suspend to receiving orders for long profile product more than 2,600mm length. If you have any inquiries, please contact with CS@misumi.co.in or call to +91-124-468-8800.
  • Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 12:30 25/10/2020 to 0:30 (IST) 26/10/2020. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Extension Boards(Page6)

An expansion board is a component that connects to a PC and adds functions that can be used. It is mainly used for desktop personal computers, and is used by connecting to the included expansion board mounting interface. The expandable board has different expandable functions, such as a graphic board for expanding connectors, a network board for expanding LAN ports and Fiber Channel, a sound board for adding an audio interface, a storage board for controlling storage, etc. There are boards that are compact, those that can be connected to USB, those that can be mounted directly on a DIN rail, etc. In addition, since the shape of the slot, the length of the bracket, and the compatible versions are different, it is necessary to select the one that matches the PC or server.
Days to Ship
  • All
  • 11 Day(s) or Less
  • 12 Day(s) or Less
  • 15 Day(s) or Less
  • 17 Day(s) or Less
  • 18 Day(s) or Less
  • 19 Day(s) or Less
  • 21 Day(s) or Less
  • 27 Day(s) or Less
  • 28 Day(s) or Less
  • 31 Day(s) or Less
Brand
Product Series
Days to Ship
Type
Bus
PCI bracket
Dimension length(mm)
Dimension width(mm)

    Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

      Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

        Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

          Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

              Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                  Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                    Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                      Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                        Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                          Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                              Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                  Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                    Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                      Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                        Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                              Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                  Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                    Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                      Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                              Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                  Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                    Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                      Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                              Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                  Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                    Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                      Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Brand

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            Product Series

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Days to Ship 12 Day(s) or more 17 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 15 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 15 Day(s) or more 15 Day(s) or more 15 Day(s) or more 15 Day(s) or more 15 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 21 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 17 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 33 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more 71 Day(s) or more
                                                                                            Type---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Bus---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            PCI bracket---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Dimension length(mm)---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Dimension width(mm)---------------------------------------------

                                                                                            Loading...

                                                                                            Related Categories to Extension Boards