• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Extension Boards(Page6)

The MISUMI eCatalog has a range of expansion boards, including those for serial communication, digital I/O, analog I/O, VGA output, LAN, sound, GPIB, and motion controllers.

[Expansion Boards]
These are boards with built-in small PCBs for extending the functions of information equipment like computers. These are also called expansion cards. Expansion boards attach to an expansion slot and exchange data with the CPU through an interface called the expansion bus. Expansion cards can be classified as graphics cards, sound cards, network cards, etc., depending on their function. There are standards for the expansion bus. PCI has been used as a popular standard, but recently the PCI Express standard is the most commonly used. MISUMI also has a range of PCI Express products.
Days to Ship
  • All
  • 6 Day(s) or Less
  • 7 Day(s) or Less
  • 10 Day(s) or Less
  • 12 Day(s) or Less
  • 13 Day(s) or Less
  • 18 Day(s) or Less
  • 21 Day(s) or Less
  • 22 Day(s) or Less
  • 27 Day(s) or Less
  • 28 Day(s) or Less
Brand
Product Series
Days to Ship
Type
Bus
PCI bracket
Dimension length(mm)
Dimension width(mm)

    HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

      HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

        Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

          Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

              Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                  Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                    Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                      Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                        Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                          Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                              Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                  Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                    Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                      Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                        Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                          Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                              Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                  Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                    Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                      Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                              Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                  Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                    Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                      Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                              Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                  Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                    Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                      Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                        Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                          Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Brand

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            ELECOM

                                                                                            Product Series

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                                                                            HIGH SPEED HDMI Cable (Ultra-Slim)

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Ultra Slim LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Cat 6A-Compliant Clip-Breakage Prevention Type Flexible LAN Cable

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Horizontal Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (Vertical Facing)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                            Mobile USB Power Splitter (With Cord)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-LC / Multi Mode GI / OM3)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Optical Fiber Cable (LC-SC / Single Mode SM)

                                                                                            Days to Ship 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 12 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 10 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 7 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 18 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 18 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more 66 Day(s) or more
                                                                                            Type---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Bus---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            PCI bracket---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Dimension length(mm)---------------------------------------------
                                                                                            Dimension width(mm)---------------------------------------------

                                                                                            Loading...

                                                                                            Related Categories to Extension Boards