• MISUMI India HO Gurgaon & Pune regional office will be closed on 21st Oct, 2019 on account of assembly elections in Haryana & Maharashtra constituencies.

Auto Net Disc Outer Diameter 100 mm

Auto Net Disc Outer Diameter 100 mm

[Features]
· Dust suction and non-dust suction type abrasive material can be combined.
· Improves productivity and reduces costs.
[Applications]
· Automotive body repair polishing work
· Baked metal coating polishing work.
· FRP polishing work.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
HATD-80-100
HATD-120-100
HATD-180-100
HATD-240-100
HATD-320-100
HATD-400-100
HATD-600-100
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipParticle Size
(#)
JAN Code Trusco Code
7 Day(s) or more 804937591945693443-8264
7 Day(s) or more 1204937591945709443-8086
7 Day(s) or more 1804937591945716443-8116
7 Day(s) or more 2404937591945723443-8141
7 Day(s) or more 3204937591945730443-8175
7 Day(s) or more 4004937591945747443-8205
8 Day(s) or more 6004937591945754443-8230

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Sander Paper Work Piece General Steel Outer Diameter Size(mm) 100

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)