Long handle staggered blade T slot cutter STC-LS (SKH56)

Long handle staggered blade T slot cutter STC-LS (SKH56)

[Specifications]
· A long-handled, staggered-tooth T-slot cutter made by Taiyo Tool.
· Material: SKH56

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
STC-LS10-2
STC-LS10-2.5
STC-LS10-3
STC-LS10-3.5
STC-LS10-4
STC-LS10-4.5
STC-LS10-5
STC-LS10-5.5
STC-LS10-6
STC-LS10-7
STC-LS10-8
STC-LS10-9
STC-LS10-10
STC-LS11-3
STC-LS11-4
STC-LS11-5
STC-LS11-6
STC-LS11-7
STC-LS11-8
STC-LS11-9
STC-LS11-10
STC-LS12-2
STC-LS12-2.5
STC-LS12-3
STC-LS12-3.5
STC-LS12-4
STC-LS12-4.5
STC-LS12-5
STC-LS12-5.5
STC-LS12-6
STC-LS12-7
STC-LS12-8
STC-LS12-9
STC-LS12-10
STC-LS13-2
STC-LS13-2.5
STC-LS13-3
STC-LS13-3.5
STC-LS13-4
STC-LS13-4.5
STC-LS13-5
STC-LS13-5.5
STC-LS13-6
STC-LS13-7
STC-LS13-8
STC-LS13-9
STC-LS13-10
STC-LS13-12
STC-LS14-2
STC-LS14-2.5
STC-LS14-3
STC-LS14-3.5
STC-LS14-4
STC-LS14-4.5
STC-LS14-5
STC-LS14-5.5
STC-LS14-6
STC-LS14-7
STC-LS14-8
STC-LS14-9
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipMajor Diameter
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Shank Length
(mm)
Number of Flutes Handle Diameter
(mm)
Flute Width
(mm)
Neck Diameter
(mm)
Neck Length
(mm)
Side Flute Length (Bottom)
(mm)
Side Flute Length (Handle)
(mm)
6 Day(s) or more 101007561225232.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 10100756122.5522.52.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007561235222.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 10100756123.5521.52.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007561245212.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 10100756124.5520.52.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007561255202.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 10100756125.5519.52.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007561265192.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007561275182.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007061285222.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 101007061295212.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 1010070612105202.51.5
6 Day(s) or more 111007561235.5222.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 111007561245.5212.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 111007561255.5202.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 111007561265.5192.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 111007561275.5182.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 111007061285.5222.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 111007061295.5212.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 1110070612105.5202.751.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210075612262331.75
6 Day(s) or more 12100756122.5622.531.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210075612362231.75
6 Day(s) or more 12100756123.5621.531.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210075612462131.75
6 Day(s) or more 12100756124.5620.531.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210075612562031.75
6 Day(s) or more 12100756125.5619.531.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210075612661931.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210075612761831.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210070612862231.75
6 Day(s) or more 1210070612962131.75
6 Day(s) or more 12100706121062031.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007561226.5232.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 13100756122.56.522.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007561236.5222.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 13100756123.56.521.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007561246.5212.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 13100756124.56.520.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007561256.5202.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 13100756125.56.519.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007561266.5192.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007561276.5182.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007061286.5222.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 131007061296.5212.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 1310070612106.5202.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 1310070612126.5182.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007561227232.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 14100756122.5722.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007561237222.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 14100756123.5721.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007561247212.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 14100756124.5720.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007561257202.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 14100756125.5719.52.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007561267192.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007561277182.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007061287222.51.75
6 Day(s) or more 141007061297212.51.75

Loading...

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)