Shell end mill SE (SKH51)

Shell end mill SE (SKH51)

[Cutting Edge Shape Type]
· Square
[Tool Grade]
· High-speed steel
[Coating]
· Non-Coated

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
SE38-30-15.875
SE40-35-15.875
SE40-38-15.875
SE40-40-19.05
SE75-60-25.4
SE75-75-25.4
SE100-60-25.4
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipBlade diameter (D)
(φ)
Blade length (ℓ)
(mm)
Number of flutes
(sheet)
Hole Diameter
(mm)
Key Width
(mm)
Key Height
(mm)
6 Day(s) or more 38301015.8758.43.9
6 Day(s) or more 40351215.8758.43.9
6 Day(s) or more 40381215.8758.43.9
6 Day(s) or more 40401219.058.45
6 Day(s) or more 75601625.410.45.3
6 Day(s) or more 75751625.410.45.3
6 Day(s) or more 100601825.410.45.3

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Blade shape type Square Tool Material Type High-Speed Steel Coating Non-Coated

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)