• MISUMI India HO Gurgaon & Pune regional office will be closed on 21st Oct, 2019 on account of assembly elections in Haryana & Maharashtra constituencies.

Key Seed Cutter KC (SKH51)

Key Seed Cutter KC (SKH51)

[Specifications]
· A keyseat cutter made by Taiyo Tool.
· Material: SKH51

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
KC5-0.5
KC5-0.6
KC5-0.7
KC5-0.8
KC5-0.9
KC5-1
KC5-1.1
KC5-1.2
KC5-1.3
KC5-1.4
KC5-1.5
KC5-2
KC5-2.5
KC5-3
KC6-0.5
KC6-0.6
KC6-0.7
KC6-0.8
KC6-0.9
KC6-1
KC6-1.1
KC6-1.2
KC6-1.3
KC6-1.4
KC6-1.5
KC6-2
KC6-2.5
KC6-3
KC8-0.4
KC8-0.5
KC8-0.6
KC8-0.7
KC8-0.8
KC8-0.9
KC8-1
KC8-1.1
KC8-1.2
KC8-1.3
KC8-1.4
KC8-1.5
KC8-1.6
KC8-1.7
KC8-1.8
KC8-1.9
KC8-2
KC8-2.1
KC8-2.2
KC8-2.3
KC8-2.4
KC8-2.5
KC8-2.6
KC8-2.7
KC8-2.8
KC8-2.9
KC8-3
KC8-3.5
KC8-4
KC10-0.4
KC10-0.5
KC10-0.6
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipMajor Diameter
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Shank Length
(mm)
Number of Flutes Handle Diameter
(mm)
Flute Width
(mm)
Neck Diameter
(mm)
Neck Length
(mm)
Relief Diameter
(mm)
6 Day(s) or more 54030860.52.59.5-
6 Day(s) or more 54030860.62.59.4-
6 Day(s) or more 54030860.72.59.3-
6 Day(s) or more 54030860.82.59.2-
6 Day(s) or more 54030860.92.59.1-
6 Day(s) or more 540308612.59-
6 Day(s) or more 54030861.12.58.9-
6 Day(s) or more 54030861.22.58.8-
6 Day(s) or more 54030861.32.58.7-
6 Day(s) or more 54030861.42.58.6-
6 Day(s) or more 54030861.52.58.5-
6 Day(s) or more 540308622.58-
6 Day(s) or more 54030862.52.57.5-
6 Day(s) or more 540308632.57-
6 Day(s) or more 64030860.52.59.5-
6 Day(s) or more 64030860.62.59.4-
6 Day(s) or more 64030860.72.59.3-
6 Day(s) or more 64030860.82.59.2-
6 Day(s) or more 64030860.92.59.1-
6 Day(s) or more 640308612.59-
6 Day(s) or more 64030861.12.58.9-
6 Day(s) or more 64030861.22.58.8-
6 Day(s) or more 64030861.32.58.7-
6 Day(s) or more 64030861.42.58.6-
6 Day(s) or more 64030861.52.58.5-
6 Day(s) or more 640308622.58-
6 Day(s) or more 64030862.52.57.5-
6 Day(s) or more 640308632.57-
6 Day(s) or more 850358100.43.514.6-
6 Day(s) or more 850358100.53.514.5-
6 Day(s) or more 850358100.63.514.4-
6 Day(s) or more 850358100.73.514.3-
6 Day(s) or more 850358100.83.514.2-
6 Day(s) or more 850358100.93.514.1-
6 Day(s) or more 8503581013.514-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.13.513.9-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.23.513.8-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.33.513.7-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.43.513.6-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.53.513.5-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.63.513.4-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.73.513.3-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.83.513.2-
6 Day(s) or more 850358101.93.513.1-
6 Day(s) or more 8503581023.513-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.13.512.9-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.23.512.8-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.33.512.7-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.43.512.6-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.53.512.5-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.63.512.4-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.73.512.3-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.83.512.2-
6 Day(s) or more 850358102.93.512.1-
6 Day(s) or more 8503581033.512-
6 Day(s) or more 850358103.53.511.5-
6 Day(s) or more 8503581043.511-
6 Day(s) or more 1050358120.4414.6-
6 Day(s) or more 1050358120.5414.5-
6 Day(s) or more 1050358120.6414.4-

Loading...

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)