• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 2:30 to 14:30 (IST) 19/8/2018. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Ultra-Long Socket for Impact Wrenches 4NV-L100

Features

●Impact socket for electroless plating specification designed to improve appearance quality and rust prevention ability.
●O-ring temporary placement structure improves usability by temporarily placing the O-ring temporarily in the groove when attaching and detaching the impact socket to the wrench.

Specification

●Input Drive(mm):12.7
●Total Length(mm):100

Materials

●Structural Steel

Accessories

●Pin, O-ring
Part Number
4NV-10L100
4NV-12L100
4NV-13L100
4NV-14L100
4NV-17L100
4NV-19L100
4NV-21L100
4NV-22L100
4NV-24L100
4NV-27L100
4NV-30L100
4NV-32L100
4NV-36L100
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWidth across flat dimension (S Measurement) Width across flat part external diameter (measurement D1)
(mm)
Maximum Outer Diameter (D1 or D2 Dimensions)
(mm)
Width across flat part depth (measurement L1)
(mm)
Through Hole I.D. (d Dimension)
(mm)
Mass
(g)
10 Day(s) or more 101625108141
6 Day(s) or more 1219.5251110184
6 Day(s) or more 1321251110212
6 Day(s) or more 1422251211222
6 Day(s) or more 1726261314278
6 Day(s) or more 1929291416329
6 Day(s) or more 2131311618337
6 Day(s) or more 2232321718365
6 Day(s) or more 2435351820429
10 Day(s) or more 2739391822518
6 Day(s) or more 3042422025555
6 Day(s) or more 3245452025667
6 Day(s) or more 3650502230759

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Single Product/Set Classification Single Item Socket Application For Impact Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (mm) 12.7
Socket shape 6 Sq. Insertion Angle (Shaft measurement when electric drill) (Inch) 1/2 Overall length (L dimension)(mm) 100

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)