Plain Clamp

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PC00101
PC00102
PC00103
PC00201
PC00202
PC00203
PC00301
PC00302
PC00303
PC00401
PC00402
PC00403
PC00501
PC00502
PC00503
PC00601
PC00602
PC00603
PC00701
PC00702
PC00703
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipA
(mm)
B
(mm)
C
(mm)
D
(mm)
E
(mm)
F
(mm)
G
(mm)
Mass
(g)
8 Day(s) or more 602512212011955
8 Day(s) or more 10025163823149115
6 Day(s) or more 15025195627179245
6 Day(s) or more 6025121922111155
6 Day(s) or more 100251638251411115
6 Day(s) or more 150251956281711245
6 Day(s) or more 6025121823111375
6 Day(s) or more 100321932281713160
6 Day(s) or more 150322251331913290
6 Day(s) or more 6032161025141875
6 Day(s) or more 100381931311718190
6 Day(s) or more 150382248331918360
Quote 100381927311722175
Quote 150382548382222365
6 Day(s) or more 200503056412522725
Quote 150503242442724625
Quote 200503248473023.81000
Quote 2505038775233241340
Quote 150503242462726575
8 Day(s) or more 200503248493026950
Quote 2505038775233261280

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Heat Treatment Hardening Surface Treatment Black oxide finish

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)