• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Clamp Bar with Pad (Grip Type)

Clamp Bar with Pad (Grip Type)

Grip type is suitable for black scale workpieces and bronze/resin type for soft and finished workpieces.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PCL12065G
PCL12100G
PCL12150G
PCL16065G
PCL16100G
PCL16150G
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipA
(mm)
B
(mm)
C
(mm)
E
(mm)
F
(mm)
G
(mm)
H
(mm)
I
(mm)
J
(mm)
Mass
(g)
9 Day(s) or more 65251213132520816115
9 Day(s) or more 1002516131335451325195
9 Day(s) or more 1502522131340901325290
9 Day(s) or more 6532161817301010.520200
9 Day(s) or more 1003222181740351325285
9 Day(s) or more 1503222181740851325445

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

D(mm) 10 K(mm) 3 L(mm) M6

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)