• We regret to inform that dispatch lead time for MISUMI India non-stock parts(from Japan) will be increased by 1 day from 1st Apr, 2019 because of some operational constraints at Japan Narita Airport.

Wire clip

Wire clip

Can be used for termination of a wire rope.
[Material] Malleable

(i)Caution

  • This product image is an example. Please see the product specifications for details.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
15-200
15-201
15-202
15-203
15-204
15-205
15-206
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipSize / nominal JAN code
7 Day(s) or more 34529931152009
7 Day(s) or more 4.54529931152016
7 Day(s) or more 64529931152023
7 Day(s) or more 84529931152030
7 Day(s) or more 94529931152047
7 Day(s) or more 124529931152054
7 Day(s) or more 164529931152061

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Wire Rope Clips Material Malleable

Additional Products in this Category

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)