• MISUMI India HO Gurgaon & Pune regional office will be closed on 21st Oct, 2019 on account of assembly elections in Haryana & Maharashtra constituencies.

Link Type Power Roller Heavy Load PRL-38W Type

Link Type Power Roller Heavy Load PRL-38W Type

· Built-in parallel link mechanism type
· Roller width is wide at 200 mm, enabling small objects to be transported with 1 unit
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PRL-3805W
PRL-3806W
PRL-3807W
PRL-3808W
PRL-3809W
PRL-3810W
PRL-3811W
PRL-3812W
PRL-3813W
PRL-3814W
PRL-3815W
PRL-3816W
PRL-3817W
PRL-3818W
PRL-3820W
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal Length
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
16 Day(s) or more 05508240
16 Day(s) or more 06608320
16 Day(s) or more 07708400
16 Day(s) or more 08808480
16 Day(s) or more 09908560
16 Day(s) or more 101008640
16 Day(s) or more 111108720
16 Day(s) or more 121208800
16 Day(s) or more 131308880
16 Day(s) or more 141408960
16 Day(s) or more 1515081040
16 Day(s) or more 1616081120
16 Day(s) or more 1717081120
16 Day(s) or more 1818081280
16 Day(s) or more 2020081440

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 30

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)