Power Roller Medium Load PR-57W Model

Power Roller Medium Load PR-57W Model

· Wide roller width enables small objects to be transported with 1 unit (2 special hoses embedded)
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PR-5704W
PR-5705W
PR-5706W
PR-5707W
PR-5708W
PR-5709W
PR-5710W
PR-5711W
PR-5712W
PR-5713W
PR-5714W
PR-5715W
PR-5716W
PR-5718W
PR-5720W
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal Length
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
15 Day(s) or more 04408160
15 Day(s) or more 05508240
15 Day(s) or more 06608320
15 Day(s) or more 07708400
15 Day(s) or more 08808480
15 Day(s) or more 09908560
15 Day(s) or more 101008640
15 Day(s) or more 111108720
15 Day(s) or more 121208800
15 Day(s) or more 131308880
15 Day(s) or more 141408960
15 Day(s) or more 1515081040
15 Day(s) or more 1616081120
15 Day(s) or more 1818081280
15 Day(s) or more 2020081440

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 30

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)