Power Roller Light Load PR-57 Model

Power Roller Light Load PR-57 Model

· Can be assembled onto an existing 100H roller conveyor

PDF

Japanese PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PR-5704
PR-5705
PR-5706
PR-5707
PR-5708
PR-5709
PR-5710
PR-5711
PR-5712
PR-5713
PR-5714
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal Length
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
15 Day(s) or more 0440862
15 Day(s) or more 0550884
15 Day(s) or more 06608106
15 Day(s) or more 07708127
15 Day(s) or more 08808150
15 Day(s) or more 09908172
15 Day(s) or more 101008194
15 Day(s) or more 111108216
15 Day(s) or more 121208238
15 Day(s) or more 131308260
15 Day(s) or more 141408282

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 20

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)