Link Type Power Roller Heavy Load HR Type

Link Type Power Roller Heavy Load HR Type

· Built-in parallel link mechanism type
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
HR-1000
HR-1100
HR-1200
HR-1300
HR-1400
HR-1500
HR-1600
HR-1700
HR-1800
HR-1900
HR-2000
HR-600
HR-700
HR-800
HR-900
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOverall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
16 Day(s) or more 1000700
16 Day(s) or more 1100800
16 Day(s) or more 1200900
16 Day(s) or more 13001000
16 Day(s) or more 14001100
16 Day(s) or more 15001200
16 Day(s) or more 16001300
16 Day(s) or more 17001400
16 Day(s) or more 18001500
16 Day(s) or more 19001600
16 Day(s) or more 20001700
16 Day(s) or more 600300
16 Day(s) or more 700400
16 Day(s) or more 800500
16 Day(s) or more 900600

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 45

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)