Link Type Power Base Ultra Heavy Load HB-WN Type

Link Type Power Base Ultra Heavy Load HB-WN Type

· Built-in parallel link mechanism type
· Low floor wide link type
· Hoses can be replaced without disassembly
· Comes with high-speed exhaust adjustment function
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
HB-1000WN
HB-1100WN
HB-1200WN
HB-1300WN
HB-1400WN
HB-1500WN
HB-1600WN
HB-1700WN
HB-1800WN
HB-1900WN
HB-2000WN
HB-600WN
HB-700WN
HB-800WN
HB-900WN
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipOverall Length
(mm)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
16 Day(s) or more 10001440
16 Day(s) or more 11001632
16 Day(s) or more 12001824
16 Day(s) or more 13002016
16 Day(s) or more 14002208
16 Day(s) or more 15002379
16 Day(s) or more 16002550
16 Day(s) or more 17002725
16 Day(s) or more 18002900
16 Day(s) or more 19003075
16 Day(s) or more 20003250
16 Day(s) or more 600672
16 Day(s) or more 700864
16 Day(s) or more 8001056
16 Day(s) or more 9001248

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 45

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)