• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Power Roller with Motor Roller, Medium Loads, PR-57D Type

Power Roller with Motor Roller, Medium Loads, PR-57D Type

· Special 2-hose type
· Proximity switch can be mounted

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
PR-5706D-4-50
PR-5706D-5-50
PR-5706D-5-60
PR-5706D-6-60
PR-5706D-8-50
PR-5706D-9-60
PR-5706D-10-50
PR-5706D-11-50
PR-5706D-11-60
PR-5706D-13-50
PR-5706D-13-60
PR-5706D-16-50
PR-5706D-16-60
PR-5706D-19-60
PR-5706D-23-50
PR-5706D-27-60
PR-5707D-4-50
PR-5707D-5-50
PR-5707D-5-60
PR-5707D-6-60
PR-5707D-8-50
PR-5707D-9-60
PR-5707D-10-50
PR-5707D-11-50
PR-5707D-11-60
PR-5707D-13-50
PR-5707D-13-60
PR-5707D-16-50
PR-5707D-16-60
PR-5707D-19-60
PR-5707D-23-50
PR-5707D-27-60
PR-5708D-4-50
PR-5708D-5-50
PR-5708D-5-60
PR-5708D-6-60
PR-5708D-8-50
PR-5708D-9-60
PR-5708D-10-50
PR-5708D-11-50
PR-5708D-11-60
PR-5708D-13-50
PR-5708D-13-60
PR-5708D-16-50
PR-5708D-16-60
PR-5708D-19-60
PR-5708D-23-50
PR-5708D-27-60
PR-5709D-4-50
PR-5709D-5-50
PR-5709D-5-60
PR-5709D-6-60
PR-5709D-8-50
PR-5709D-9-60
PR-5709D-10-50
PR-5709D-11-50
PR-5709D-11-60
PR-5709D-13-50
PR-5709D-13-60
PR-5709D-16-50
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNominal Length
(mm)
Overall Length
(mm)
Speed
(m/s)
Frequency
(Hz)
Load (Internal Pressure 0.5 MPa)/Allowable Loading Mass
(kgf)
21 Day(s) or more 06608450215
21 Day(s) or more 06608550215
21 Day(s) or more 06608560215
21 Day(s) or more 06608660215
21 Day(s) or more 06608850215
21 Day(s) or more 06608960215
21 Day(s) or more 066081050200
21 Day(s) or more 066081150180
21 Day(s) or more 066081160200
21 Day(s) or more 066081350150
21 Day(s) or more 066081360180
21 Day(s) or more 066081650140
21 Day(s) or more 066081660150
21 Day(s) or more 066081960140
21 Day(s) or more 066082350100
21 Day(s) or more 066082760100
21 Day(s) or more 07708450275
21 Day(s) or more 07708550275
21 Day(s) or more 07708560275
21 Day(s) or more 07708660275
21 Day(s) or more 07708850275
21 Day(s) or more 07708960275
21 Day(s) or more 077081050250
21 Day(s) or more 077081150215
21 Day(s) or more 077081160250
21 Day(s) or more 077081350180
21 Day(s) or more 077081360215
21 Day(s) or more 077081650180
21 Day(s) or more 077081660180
21 Day(s) or more 077081960180
21 Day(s) or more 077082350130
21 Day(s) or more 077082760130
21 Day(s) or more 08808450325
21 Day(s) or more 08808550325
21 Day(s) or more 08808560325
21 Day(s) or more 08808660325
21 Day(s) or more 08808850325
21 Day(s) or more 08808960325
21 Day(s) or more 088081050300
21 Day(s) or more 088081150250
21 Day(s) or more 088081160300
21 Day(s) or more 088081350200
21 Day(s) or more 088081360250
21 Day(s) or more 088081650210
21 Day(s) or more 088081660200
21 Day(s) or more 088081960210
21 Day(s) or more 088082350150
21 Day(s) or more 088082760150
21 Day(s) or more 09908450360
21 Day(s) or more 09908550360
21 Day(s) or more 09908560360
21 Day(s) or more 09908660360
21 Day(s) or more 09908850360
21 Day(s) or more 09908960360
21 Day(s) or more 099081050350
21 Day(s) or more 099081150270
21 Day(s) or more 099081160350
21 Day(s) or more 099081350220
21 Day(s) or more 099081360270
21 Day(s) or more 099081650250

Loading...

Basic Information

Stroke / Up Distance(mm) 30

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)