(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to lockdown and flight suspension, we are suspending receipt of order and delivery. We'll keep updating about further developments. For any assistance, please send e-mail to CS@misumi.co.in or Contact us with +91 99997 50182, +91 92058 23898, +91 79824 52449 (09:00-17:30 Mon-Sat). We apologize for the inconvenience caused.

Swivel (Stainless Steel)

Swivel (Stainless Steel)

[Features]
· Rotating type, twist to remove.
[Usage]
· The central part rotates to remove.

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Features

●Remove the twist as it rotates.

Usage

●The center part rotates and you may use it as setting back lay.

Specification

●SPQ(piece):20

Materials

●Stainless Steel(SUS304)
Part Number
TRMS3
TRMS4
TRMS5
TRMS6
TRMS8
TRMS9
TRMS10
TRMS12
TRMS13
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLength
(mm)
Working Load
(kN)
Wire diameter
(mm)
JAN code Ordering Code Mass
(g)
6 Day(s) or more 27.50.2934989999164992409-97885
6 Day(s) or more 500.7844989999173840409-979617
6 Day(s) or more 591.1854989999173857409-980035
6 Day(s) or more 661.7664989999173864409-981854
6 Day(s) or more 902.4584989999173871409-9826124
6 Day(s) or more 104.02.9494989999173888409-9834195
6 Day(s) or more 115.03.92104989999149975409-9753252
6 Day(s) or more 129.06.86124989999149982409-9761372
6 Day(s) or more 1508.82134989999149999409-9770546

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Swivel Material SUS304 Ordering Unit 1
Qty. 1 pc.

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)