(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to the ongoing COVID pandemic, we are expecting an increase in the delivery lead time of our shipments due to delay in domestic transportation. We request you to kindly bear with us. For any information please contact us at CS@misumi.co.in. We apologize for the inconvenience and appreciate your kind patience and understanding.
  • Due to current drastic freight increment, we may suspend to receiving orders for long profile product more than 2,600mm length. If you have any inquiries, please contact with CS@misumi.co.in or call to +91-124-468-8800.
  • Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 12:30 25/10/2020 to 0:30 (IST) 26/10/2020. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Copper Alloy Shoulder Type Lubrication-Free Bushing

Copper Alloy Shoulder Type Lubrication-Free Bushing

A copper alloy flanged type oil free bushing designed with cost in mind.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
JFB-10510
JFB-10512
JFB-10610
JFB-10612
JFB-10615
JFB-10810
JFB-10812
JFB-10815
JFB-10820
JFB-11010
JFB-11012
JFB-11015
JFB-11020
JFB-11025
JFB-11030
JFB-11210
JFB-11212
JFB-11215
JFB-11220
JFB-11225
JFB-11230
JFB-11310
JFB-11312
JFB-11315
JFB-11320
JFB-11325
JFB-11330
JFB-11510
JFB-11512
JFB-11515
JFB-11520
JFB-11525
JFB-11530
JFB-11612
JFB-11615
JFB-11620
JFB-11625
JFB-11630
JFB-11635
JFB-11640
JFB-11815
JFB-11820
JFB-11825
JFB-11830
JFB-11835
JFB-11840
JFB-12015
JFB-12020
JFB-12025
JFB-12030
JFB-12035
JFB-12040
JFB-12515
JFB-12520
JFB-12525
JFB-12530
JFB-12535
JFB-12540
JFB-12550
JFB-13020
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSInner Dia. d
(Ø)
Outer Dia. D
(Ø)
Overall Length L
(mm)
Thickness t
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 1059102
11 Day(s) or more 1059122
11 Day(s) or more 10610102
11 Day(s) or more 10610122
11 Day(s) or more 10610152
11 Day(s) or more 10812102
11 Day(s) or more 10812122
11 Day(s) or more 10812152
11 Day(s) or more 10812202
11 Day(s) or more 101014102
11 Day(s) or more 101014122
11 Day(s) or more 101014152
11 Day(s) or more 101014202
11 Day(s) or more 101014252
11 Day(s) or more 101014302
11 Day(s) or more 101218103
11 Day(s) or more 101218123
11 Day(s) or more 101218153
11 Day(s) or more 101218203
11 Day(s) or more 101218253
11 Day(s) or more 101218303
11 Day(s) or more 101319103
11 Day(s) or more 101319123
11 Day(s) or more 101319153
11 Day(s) or more 101319203
11 Day(s) or more 101319253
11 Day(s) or more 101319303
11 Day(s) or more 101521103
11 Day(s) or more 101521123
11 Day(s) or more 101521153
11 Day(s) or more 101521203
11 Day(s) or more 101521253
11 Day(s) or more 101521303
11 Day(s) or more 101622123
11 Day(s) or more 101622153
11 Day(s) or more 101622203
11 Day(s) or more 101622253
11 Day(s) or more 101622303
11 Day(s) or more 101622353
11 Day(s) or more 101622403
11 Day(s) or more 101824153
11 Day(s) or more 101824203
11 Day(s) or more 101824253
11 Day(s) or more 101824303
11 Day(s) or more 101824353
11 Day(s) or more 101824403
11 Day(s) or more 102030155
11 Day(s) or more 102030205
11 Day(s) or more 102030255
11 Day(s) or more 102030305
11 Day(s) or more 102030355
11 Day(s) or more 102030405
11 Day(s) or more 102535155
11 Day(s) or more 102535205
11 Day(s) or more 102535255
11 Day(s) or more 102535305
11 Day(s) or more 102535355
11 Day(s) or more 102535405
11 Day(s) or more 102535505
11 Day(s) or more 103040205

Loading...

Basic Information

Type Shouldered Metal Type Brass Environment Standard / In Oil
Max. Allowable PV Value Range(N/mm2•m/s) 1.1~2.0 Max. Allowable PV Value(N/mm2•m/s) 1.65 Max. Allowable Velocity V(m/s) 0.5
Length Type Single Mounting Shaft Fits d8 / e7 / g6 / f8 Lubrication Non-Lubricated

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)