Stainless-Steel Chain Stopper B-1134

Stainless-Steel Chain Stopper B-1134

Made from stainless steel for superior corrosion resistance.

PDF

Stainless-Steel Bracket

B-1134 external appearance

B-1134 external appearance

Materials: stainless steel
Excellent corrosion resistance

Product No.(L1)(L2)(W)øDReference Working Load N
B-1134-3355.5103300
B-1134-4426.5114600
B-1134-5528.51351,000
B-1134-6619.51561,200
B-1134-7688.51772,000
B-1134-877101782,500
B-1134-982111993,000
B-1134-10901222103,500
Part Number
B-1134-3
B-1134-4
B-1134-5
B-1134-6
B-1134-7
B-1134-8
B-1134-9
B-1134-10
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWorking Load
(N)
Full Length
(mm)
Product Code
6 Day(s) or more 3003511489
6 Day(s) or more 6004211490
6 Day(s) or more 10005211491
6 Day(s) or more 12006111492
6 Day(s) or more 20006811493
6 Day(s) or more 25007711494
6 Day(s) or more 30008211495
6 Day(s) or more 35009011496

Loading...

  1. 1
 

Basic Information

Type Ring Catch Material Stainless Steel

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)