Stainless Steel Thin Waterproof Flush Handle A-1494

Stainless Steel Thin Waterproof Flush Handle A-1494

[Features]
· Ultra thin type with a depth of 13 to 22 mm from the mounting surface to the stopper.
· Waterproof type (using O ring and sheet packing).
· Improved rust prevention satellite chrome plating (25 μm).
· Fire resistant, heat resistant, saltwater resistant and acid resistant.
· Left/right combination type (exchange left and right by turning over the cam).
· A new reversible key with a dust proof shutter with excellent operability, TAK60 is standard equipment

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
A-1494-1
A-1494-1-TAK60
A-1494-2
A-1494-2-TAK60
A-1494-5
A-1494-S-3
A-1494-S-3-TAK60
A-1494-S-4
A-1494-S-4-TAK60
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipNumber of Keys Plate Thickness
(mm)
Full Length
(mm)
Overall width
(mm)
Full height
(mm)
Product Code
10 Day(s) or more 02002190483503111
71 Day(s) or more TAK602190483504168
10 Day(s) or more 020021604027.503112
6 Day(s) or more TAK6021604027.504169
10 Day(s) or more 0200284302703115
10 Day(s) or more 02003142342803113
6 Day(s) or more TAK603142342804170
10 Day(s) or more 02003117312803114
Quote TAK603117312804171

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material Stainless Steel Casting Finish Hair line finish Accessory Clasp

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)