(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to the ongoing COVID pandemic, we are expecting an increase in the delivery lead time of our shipments. We request you to kindly bear with us. For any information please contact us at CS@misumi.co.in. We apologize for the inconvenience and appreciate your kind patience and understanding.
  • Due to current drastic freight increment, we may suspend to receiving orders for long profile product more than 2,600mm length. If you have any inquiries, please contact with CS@misumi.co.in or call to +91-124-468-8800.
  • Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 6:30 24/1/2021 to 4:30 (IST) 25/1/2021. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Chain Offset Link

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
OCM35OL
OCM40-2OL
OCM40OL
OCM50-2OL
OCM50OL
OCM60-2OL
OCM60OL
OCM80-2OL-R
OCM80OL
OCM100-2OL
OCM100OL
OCM120OL
OCM140OL
OCM160OL
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSPitch Number of Strands Roller Diameter D Inner Width of Inner Link W JIS Nominal Number
11 Day(s) or more 109.52515.084.835
16 Day(s) or more 1012.727.927.9540
11 Day(s) or more 1012.717.927.9540
16 Day(s) or more 1015.875210.169.5550
11 Day(s) or more 1015.875110.169.5550
16 Day(s) or more 1019.05211.9112.760
16 Day(s) or more 1019.05111.9112.760
11 Day(s) or more 1025.4215.8815.980
16 Day(s) or more 1025.4115.8815.980
11 Day(s) or more 1031.75219.0519.15100
11 Day(s) or more 1031.75119.0519.15100
11 Day(s) or more 1038.1122.2325.55120
11 Day(s) or more 1044.45125.4025.50140
28 Day(s) or more 1050.8128.5832.05160

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Standard Chains Material Steel Pin Format Cotter pin type

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)