• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding

Chain Offset Link

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
OCM35OL
OCM40-2OL
OCM40OL
OCM50-2OL
OCM50OL
OCM60-2OL
OCM60OL
OCM80-2OL-R
OCM80OL
OCM100-2OL
OCM100OL
OCM120OL
OCM140OL
OCM160OL
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSPitch Number of Strands Roller Diameter D Inner Width of Inner Link W JIS Nominal Number
6 Day(s) or more 109.52515.084.835
11 Day(s) or more 1012.727.927.9540
6 Day(s) or more 1012.717.927.9540
11 Day(s) or more 1015.875210.169.5550
6 Day(s) or more 1015.875110.169.5550
11 Day(s) or more 1019.05211.9112.760
11 Day(s) or more 1019.05111.9112.760
6 Day(s) or more 1025.4215.8815.980
11 Day(s) or more 1025.4115.8815.980
6 Day(s) or more 1031.75219.0519.15100
6 Day(s) or more 1031.75119.0519.15100
6 Day(s) or more 1038.1122.2325.55120
6 Day(s) or more 1044.45125.4025.50140
6 Day(s) or more 1050.8128.5832.05160

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Standard Chains Material Steel Pin Format Cotter pin type

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)