(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to the ongoing COVID pandemic, we are expecting an increase in the delivery lead time of our shipments. We request you to kindly bear with us. For any information please contact us at CS@misumi.co.in. We apologize for the inconvenience and appreciate your kind patience and understanding.
  • Due to current drastic freight increment, we may suspend to receiving orders for long profile product more than 2,600mm length. If you have any inquiries, please contact with CS@misumi.co.in or call to +91-124-468-8800.
  • Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 6:30 24/1/2021 to 4:30 (IST) 25/1/2021. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Urethane Wheel with Bearing

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
OH35U-75
OH35U-100
OH35U-130
OH35U-150
OH35U-200
OH35U-250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kg)
Tire Thickness T
(mm)
11 Day(s) or more 753210351207
11 Day(s) or more 1003212421808
11 Day(s) or more 1303520522509
11 Day(s) or more 1503820533009
11 Day(s) or more 20042205540010
11 Day(s) or more 25045256450015

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Urethane Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)