Urethane Wheel with Bearing

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
OH35U-75
OH35U-100
OH35U-130
OH35U-150
OH35U-200
OH35U-250
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kg)
Tire Thickness T
(mm)
6 Day(s) or more 753210351207
6 Day(s) or more 1003212421808
6 Day(s) or more 1303520522509
6 Day(s) or more 1503820533009
6 Day(s) or more 20042205540010
6 Day(s) or more 25045256450015

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Wheel Type Outer Ring + Wheel Tire Material Urethane Bearing Available

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)