• Due to the typhoon in Japan, large-scale blackout have occurred in Narita city where Misumi Shipping center is located, and the recovery is being delayed. (Newspaper article https://the-japan-news.com/news/article/0005997110 source: The Japan News) Because of the above reason, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding.

RENY (Glass Fiber Reinforced Polyamide - MXD6) / Hex Bolts

RENY (Glass Fiber Reinforced Polyamide - MXD6) / Hex Bolts

[Detailed shape] Standard
[Mounting hole shape] None
[Basic shape] Hexagonal
[Materials] Resin
[Surface treatment] (Detailed) none
[Thread ridge type] Metric coarse
[Additional shapes] Standard
[Sales unit] Single (can be purchased in single units)
[Application] Standard, Resin
[Materials] RENY
[Nominal thread designation (M)] 5 6 8 10 12 16
[Pitch (mm)] 0.8 1 1.25 1.5 1.75 2 D 8 10 13 17 19 24 H 3.5 4 5 5.5 6 7 8 10 13

PDF

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
RENY/BT-M5-L8
RENY/BT-M5-L10
RENY/BT-M5-L12
RENY/BT-M5-L15
RENY/BT-M5-L20
RENY/BT-M5-L25
RENY/BT-M5-L30
RENY/BT-M5-L35
RENY/BT-M6-L10
RENY/BT-M6-L12
RENY/BT-M6-L15
RENY/BT-M6-L20
RENY/BT-M6-L25
RENY/BT-M6-L30
RENY/BT-M6-L35
RENY/BT-M6-L40
RENY/BT-M6-L50
RENY/BT-M6-L55(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L60(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L65(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L70(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L75(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L80(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L90(S50)
RENY/BT-M6-L100(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L10
RENY/BT-M8-L12
RENY/BT-M8-L15
RENY/BT-M8-L20
RENY/BT-M8-L25
RENY/BT-M8-L30
RENY/BT-M8-L35
RENY/BT-M8-L40
RENY/BT-M8-L50(S30)
RENY/BT-M8-L55(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L60(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L65(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L70(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L75(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L80(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L90(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L100(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L120(S50)
RENY/BT-M8-L150(S50)
RENY/BT-M10-L12
RENY/BT-M10-L15
RENY/BT-M10-L20
RENY/BT-M10-L25
RENY/BT-M10-L30
RENY/BT-M10-L35
RENY/BT-M10-L40
RENY/BT-M10-L45(S20)
RENY/BT-M10-L50(S25)
RENY/BT-M10-L60(S50)
RENY/BT-M10-L70(S50)
RENY/BT-M10-L75(S50)
RENY/BT-M10-L80(S50)
RENY/BT-M10-L100(S50)
RENY/BT-M10-L150(S50)
RENY/BT-M12-L20
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSNominal of Thread (M) Length L or l (mm) Pitch
(mm)
D H
7 Day(s) or more 10580.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 105100.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 105120.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 105150.883.5
6 Day(s) or more 105200.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 105250.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 105300.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 105350.883.5
7 Day(s) or more 106101104
7 Day(s) or more 106121104
7 Day(s) or more 106151104
7 Day(s) or more 106201104
7 Day(s) or more 106251104
7 Day(s) or more 106301104
6 Day(s) or more 106351104
7 Day(s) or more 106401104
7 Day(s) or more 106501105
7 Day(s) or more 10655(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 10660(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 10665(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 10670(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 10675(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 10680(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 10690(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 106100(S50)1105
7 Day(s) or more 108101.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 108121.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 108151.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 108201.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 108251.25135.5
6 Day(s) or more 108301.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 108351.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 108401.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 10850(S30)1.25135.5
7 Day(s) or more 10855(S50)1.25136
6 Day(s) or more 10860(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 10865(S50)1.25136
6 Day(s) or more 10870(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 10875(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 10880(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 10890(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 108100(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 108120(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 108150(S50)1.25136
7 Day(s) or more 1010121.5177
7 Day(s) or more 1010151.5177
7 Day(s) or more 1010201.5177
7 Day(s) or more 1010251.5177
7 Day(s) or more 1010301.5177
7 Day(s) or more 1010351.5177
6 Day(s) or more 1010401.5177
7 Day(s) or more 101045(S20)1.5177
10 Day(s) or more 101050(S25)1.5177
7 Day(s) or more 101060(S50)1.5178
6 Day(s) or more 101070(S50)1.5178
7 Day(s) or more 101075(S50)1.5178
7 Day(s) or more 101080(S50)1.5178
7 Day(s) or more 1010100(S50)1.5178
6 Day(s) or more 1010150(S50)1.5178
7 Day(s) or more 1012201.75198

Loading...

Basic Information

Detailed Shape Standard Mounting Hole Shape No Basic Shape Hex
Material Resin Surface Treatment (Details) No Thread ridge Type Metric coarse
Additional Shapes Standard Sales Unit Low Quantity (can be purchased from one) Application Standard
Plastic Material RENY

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)