• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 5:30 to 19:30 (IST) 27/10/2019. We apologize for the inconvenience.

MC-STVN Series

MC-STVN Series

[Features]
· The MC wheel is an industrial wheel that makes use of the good qualities of MC nylon and MC-E nylon materials.
· A high performance wheel that makes up for the shortcomings of rubber and iron.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
MC-STVN50X24
MC-STVN65X34
MC-STVN75X32
MC-STVN100X34
MC-STVN130X42
MC-STVN150X44
MC-STVN180X45
MC-STVN200X45
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipWheel Outer Dia.
(Ø)
Width of Wheel
(mm)
Hole Diameter
(Ø)
Width of Hub
(mm)
Max. Allowable Load
(N)
11 Day(s) or more 50248292256
15 Day(s) or more 653412394021
15 Day(s) or more 753210364315
15 Day(s) or more 1003412385982
Quote 1304220508924
15 Day(s) or more 15044205211278
Quote 18045205412258
15 Day(s) or more 20045205415298

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Wheel Type Integrated Tire Material MC Nylon Bearing None

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)