MC703HL Pipe

MC703HL Pipe

[Note] Customers are requested to confirm their system for receiving deliveries in the case of products weighing 30 kg or more. If you have any questions, please contact the QCT marketing center. (0120-343-066)

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
MC703HL-50-25-500
MC703HL-55-25-500
MC703HL-60-25-500
MC703HL-65-25-500
MC703HL-70-25-500
MC703HL-75-30-500
MC703HL-80-30-500
MC703HL-90-30-500
MC703HL-100-30-500
MC703HL-110-35-500
MC703HL-120-35-500
MC703HL-130-35-500
MC703HL-140-40-500
MC703HL-150-40-300
MC703HL-160-40-300
MC703HL-175-100-350
MC703HL-175-125-350
MC703HL-180-40-300
MC703HL-200-40-300
MC703HL-200-150-350
MC703HL-225-50-300
MC703HL-225-175-350
MC703HL-250-50-300
MC703HL-250-200-350
MC703HL-275-50-300
MC703HL-275-225-350
MC703HL-300-50-300
MC703HL-300-250-350
MC703HL-350-50-300
MC703HL-350-300-350
MC703HL-400-350-350
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipO.D.
(Ø)
Inner Dia.
(Ø)
Length
(mm)
Quote 5025500
15 Day(s) or more 5525500
15 Day(s) or more 6025500
Quote 6525500
15 Day(s) or more 7025500
15 Day(s) or more 7530500
15 Day(s) or more 8030500
15 Day(s) or more 9030500
15 Day(s) or more 10030500
15 Day(s) or more 11035500
15 Day(s) or more 12035500
Quote 13035500
96 Day(s) or more 14040500
15 Day(s) or more 15040300
15 Day(s) or more 16040300
Quote 175100350
Quote 175125350
Quote 18040300
Quote 20040300
Quote 200150350
Quote 22550300
Quote 225175350
Quote 25050300
Quote 250200350
Quote 27550300
Quote 275225350
Quote 30050300
Quote 300250350
15 Day(s) or more 35050300
Quote 350300350
Quote 400350350

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material MC703HL Grade Sliding Color Purple

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)