Arch Grip (Matte Type) AGR-N

Arch Grip (Matte Type) AGR-N

Matte black polypropylene resin. Female screw specification zinc die cast mounting part. Operating temperature max80° C min-20° C

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
AGR-100-N
AGR-140-N
AGR-140-NB
AGR-150-N
AGR-180-N
AGR-200-N
AGR-320-N
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipPitch D
(mm)
Height H
(mm)
Grip thickness
(mm)
Mounting Screw Diameter M
6 Day(s) or more 8644236
7 Day(s) or more 11748248
7 Day(s) or more 11748246
7 Day(s) or more 13053268
7 Day(s) or more 15056278
7 Day(s) or more 17957278
7 Day(s) or more 300643210

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Type Imposition Type Surfaced Type Category U Shaped U Shape Straight
Grip Material Mat Black Polypropylene Resin PP Additional Function No Grip surface treatment No
Mounting Method Female Thread Handle Cross Sectional Shape Round shape Accessory No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)