• MISUMI India HO Gurgaon & Pune regional office will be closed on 21st Oct, 2019 on account of assembly elections in Haryana & Maharashtra constituencies.

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM

Bearing Holder Set: Spigot Joint Double Type with Retainer Ring Ellipse Shape DEIM

Ideal for load bearing locations as two bearings are used.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
DEIM-6000ZZ
DEIM-6001ZZ
DEIM-6002ZZ
DEIM-6004ZZ
DEIM-6005ZZ
DEIM-6006ZZ
DEIM-6007ZZ
DEIM-6008ZZ
DEIM-6200ZZ
DEIM-6201ZZ
DEIM-6202ZZ
DEIM-6204ZZ
DEIM-6205ZZ
DEIM-6206ZZ
DEIM-6900ZZ
DEIM-6901ZZ
DEIM-6902ZZ
DEIM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
7 Day(s) or more 10103552
7 Day(s) or more 10123554
7 Day(s) or more 10154562
7 Day(s) or more 10206077
7 Day(s) or more 10256088
6 Day(s) or more 10306096
7 Day(s) or more 103570104
7 Day(s) or more 104080114
7 Day(s) or more 10104556
7 Day(s) or more 10124558
7 Day(s) or more 10155066
7 Day(s) or more 10206581
7 Day(s) or more 10256594
7 Day(s) or more 103070104
7 Day(s) or more 10102547
7 Day(s) or more 10123550
35 Day(s) or more 10153559
7 Day(s) or more 10205072

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Round Flanged, Pilot Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Double Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)