• We regret to inform that dispatch lead time for MISUMI India non-stock parts(from Japan) will be increased by 1 day from 1st Apr, 2019 because of some operational constraints at Japan Narita Airport.

Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Ellipse shape BERM

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BERM-6000ZZ
BERM-6001ZZ
BERM-6002ZZ
BERM-6004ZZ
BERM-6005ZZ
BERM-6006ZZ
BERM-6007ZZ
BERM-6008ZZ
BERM-605ZZ
BERM-606ZZ
BERM-608ZZ
BERM-6200ZZ
BERM-6201ZZ
BERM-6202ZZ
BERM-6204ZZ
BERM-6205ZZ
BERM-6206ZZ
BERM-625ZZ
BERM-626ZZ
BERM-628ZZ
BERM-6900ZZ
BERM-6901ZZ
BERM-6902ZZ
BERM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
Quote 10101350
7 Day(s) or more 10121352
45 Day(s) or more 10151460
7 Day(s) or more 10201877
7 Day(s) or more 10251888
7 Day(s) or more 10302096
7 Day(s) or more 103521104
7 Day(s) or more 104023114
7 Day(s) or more 1051036
7 Day(s) or more 1061139
7 Day(s) or more 1081245
7 Day(s) or more 10101454
7 Day(s) or more 10121556
7 Day(s) or more 10151764
7 Day(s) or more 10202081
6 Day(s) or more 10252294
7 Day(s) or more 103023104
7 Day(s) or more 1051038
7 Day(s) or more 1061141
7 Day(s) or more 1081347
7 Day(s) or more 10101145
7 Day(s) or more 10121148
7 Day(s) or more 10151257
7 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Compact Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)