(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to the ongoing COVID pandemic, we are expecting an increase in the delivery lead time of our shipments due to delay in domestic transportation. We request you to kindly bear with us. For any information please contact us at CS@misumi.co.in. We apologize for the inconvenience and appreciate your kind patience and understanding.
  • Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 12:30 to 21:30 (IST) 9/8/2020. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Square shape BSRM

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BSRM-6000ZZ
BSRM-6001ZZ
BSRM-6002ZZ
BSRM-6004ZZ
BSRM-6005ZZ
BSRM-6006ZZ
BSRM-6007ZZ
BSRM-6008ZZ
BSRM-605ZZ
BSRM-606ZZ
BSRM-608ZZ
BSRM-6200ZZ
BSRM-6201ZZ
BSRM-6202ZZ
BSRM-6204ZZ
BSRM-6205ZZ
BSRM-6206ZZ
BSRM-625ZZ
BSRM-626ZZ
BSRM-628ZZ
BSRM-6900ZZ
BSRM-6901ZZ
BSRM-6902ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
7 Day(s) or more 10101350
7 Day(s) or more 10121352
7 Day(s) or more 10151460
7 Day(s) or more 10201877
8 Day(s) or more 10251888
7 Day(s) or more 10302096
7 Day(s) or more 103521104
7 Day(s) or more 104023114
7 Day(s) or more 1051036
7 Day(s) or more 1061139
7 Day(s) or more 1081245
7 Day(s) or more 10101454
7 Day(s) or more 10121556
7 Day(s) or more 10151764
65 Day(s) or more 10202081
7 Day(s) or more 10252294
7 Day(s) or more 103023104
7 Day(s) or more 1051038
7 Day(s) or more 1061141
7 Day(s) or more 1081347
7 Day(s) or more 10101145
7 Day(s) or more 10121148
7 Day(s) or more 10151257

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)