• We regret to inform that dispatch lead time for MISUMI India non-stock parts(from Japan) will be increased by 1 day from 1st Apr, 2019 because of some operational constraints at Japan Narita Airport.

Bearing Holder Set Retainer ring type Square shape BSRM

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BSRM-6000ZZ
BSRM-6001ZZ
BSRM-6002ZZ
BSRM-6004ZZ
BSRM-6005ZZ
BSRM-6006ZZ
BSRM-6007ZZ
BSRM-6008ZZ
BSRM-605ZZ
BSRM-606ZZ
BSRM-608ZZ
BSRM-6200ZZ
BSRM-6201ZZ
BSRM-6202ZZ
BSRM-6204ZZ
BSRM-6205ZZ
BSRM-6206ZZ
BSRM-625ZZ
BSRM-626ZZ
BSRM-628ZZ
BSRM-6900ZZ
BSRM-6901ZZ
BSRM-6902ZZ
BSRM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
7 Day(s) or more 10101350
7 Day(s) or more 10121352
7 Day(s) or more 10151460
7 Day(s) or more 10201877
7 Day(s) or more 10251888
7 Day(s) or more 10302096
7 Day(s) or more 103521104
7 Day(s) or more 104023114
7 Day(s) or more 1051036
7 Day(s) or more 1061139
7 Day(s) or more 1081245
7 Day(s) or more 10101454
7 Day(s) or more 10121556
7 Day(s) or more 10151764
7 Day(s) or more 10202081
7 Day(s) or more 10252294
7 Day(s) or more 103023104
7 Day(s) or more 1051038
7 Day(s) or more 1061141
7 Day(s) or more 1081347
7 Day(s) or more 10101145
7 Day(s) or more 10121148
7 Day(s) or more 10151257
7 Day(s) or more 10201569

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring Presence Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)