(!)NOTE : Windows 7 users won’t be able to use some latest features of eCatalog/WOS since Microsoft is ending support for Windows 7 on 14 Jan, 2020. Please upgrade your system for uninterrupted services.

  • Due to the ongoing COVID pandemic, we are expecting an increase in the delivery lead time of our shipments due to delay in domestic transportation. We request you to kindly bear with us. For any information please contact us at CS@misumi.co.in. We apologize for the inconvenience and appreciate your kind patience and understanding.

Bearing Holder Set, Directly mounted type, Square shape BSM

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
BSM-6000ZZ
BSM-6001ZZ
BSM-6002ZZ
BSM-6004ZZ
BSM-6005ZZ
BSM-6006ZZ
BSM-6007ZZ
BSM-6008ZZ
BSM-605ZZ
BSM-606ZZ
BSM-608ZZ
BSM-6200ZZ
BSM-6201ZZ
BSM-6202ZZ
BSM-6204ZZ
BSM-6205ZZ
BSM-6206ZZ
BSM-625ZZ
BSM-626ZZ
BSM-628ZZ
BSM-6900ZZ
BSM-6901ZZ
BSM-6902ZZ
BSM-6904ZZ
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSBearing Inner Dia. d
(mm)
Width
(mm)
Outer diameter or external shape H
7 Day(s) or more 10101050
7 Day(s) or more 10121052
45 Day(s) or more 10151160
12 Day(s) or more 10201477
12 Day(s) or more 10251488
7 Day(s) or more 10301596
7 Day(s) or more 103516104
12 Day(s) or more 104017114
7 Day(s) or more 105736
12 Day(s) or more 106839
12 Day(s) or more 108945
12 Day(s) or more 10101154
7 Day(s) or more 10121256
12 Day(s) or more 10151364
7 Day(s) or more 10201681
7 Day(s) or more 10251794
12 Day(s) or more 103018104
7 Day(s) or more 105738
12 Day(s) or more 106841
12 Day(s) or more 1081047
12 Day(s) or more 1010845
7 Day(s) or more 1012848
7 Day(s) or more 1015957
12 Day(s) or more 10201169

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Main Body Shape Flange Shape Bearing Type Deep Groove Ball Bearing Bearing material Bearing steel
Bearing number Single Body Material S45C Flange Shape Square Type
Retaining Ring No Types Bearing holder set Surface Treatment Lead-free Electroless Nickel Plating

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)