• Due to the typhoon(Hagibis) in Japan, delivery of some products may be delayed. We apologize for any inconvenience and thank you for your understanding
  • MISUMI India HO Gurgaon & Pune regional office will be closed on 21st Oct, 2019 on account of assembly elections in Haryana & Maharashtra constituencies.

Anti-Vibration Wedge Mount (D Model)

Anti-Vibration Wedge Mount (D Model)

[Features]
· A vibration-proof wedge mount that features a precise leveling mechanism, a large adjustment stroke, and a vibration-proof function.

PDF

Japanese Only

Part Number
PK1-D
PK2-D
PK3-72-D
PK3-D
PK4-72-D
PK4-D
PK5-D
PK6-D
PK7-D
PK8-D
PK9-D
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipLoad Capacity
(kN)
Main Body Height
(mm)
Main Body Depth
(mm)
Main Body Width
(mm)
Height
(mm)
7 Day(s) or more 6551055563
7 Day(s) or more 13751507566
Quote 22952009599
7 Day(s) or more 22952009571
Quote 4820020020098
7 Day(s) or more 4820020020073
Quote 6025020025095
Quote 10033025033095
Quote 15040030040094
Quote 24050040050097
Quote 360600500600171

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Precision Mechanical Type Body Material FC250 Main Body Surface Treatment Paint
Bottom Rubber Material NBR Properties Oil Resistance / Chemical Resistance / Heat resistant / Performance of Vibration Proofing

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)