• We regret to inform that dispatch lead time for MISUMI India non-stock parts(from Japan) will be increased by 1 day from 1st Apr, 2019 because of some operational constraints at Japan Narita Airport.

Adjuster AJ Series

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

Part Number
AJ-48X60
AJ-410X50
AJ-412X70
AJ-512X70
AJ-512X100
AJ-516X70
AJ-616X70
AJ-620X100
AJ-620X170
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to ShipRoHSWidth W
(mm)
Allowable Load
(kN)
Thread Length L
(mm)
Main Body Height E
(mm)
Nominal of Thread M
(mm)
8 Day(s) or more 1040260208
8 Day(s) or more 10403.5502010
8 Day(s) or more 10404702012
8 Day(s) or more 10504702512
8 Day(s) or more 105041002512
8 Day(s) or more 10505702516
10 Day(s) or more 10605702516
8 Day(s) or more 106051002520
8 Day(s) or more 106051702520

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Type Adjusting Bolt Shape Adjusting Bolt Shape Type With Bottom Rubber Thread Material Steel
Body Material Steel Bottom Rubber Material Rubber Properties Standard

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Factory Automation, Electronics, Tools, & MRO (Maintenance, Repair and Operations)
TEL:124- 468-8841 / FAX:124-468-8811
9:00am - 5:30pm (Monday -Saturday)